Ajankohtaista

Aikuislukion työpäivät lukuvuonna 2020 – 2021

Syyslukukausi 24.8. – 17.12.2020
Syysloma 19.10.-25.10.2020
Yo-juhla 4.12.2020
Joululoma 18.12.2020-10.1.2021

Kevätlukukausi 11.1.-5.6.2021
Talviloma 26.2.-7.3.2021
Pääsiäinen 1.4.-5.4.2021
Helatorstaivapaa 13.-14.5.2021
Yo-juhla 5.6.2021

Jaksot:
1.Jakso 24.8.-1.10.2020
2.Jakso 5.10.-19.11.2020
3.Jakso 23.11.-21.1.2021
4.Jakso 25.1.-11.3.2021
5.Jakso 15.3.-22.4.2021
6.Jakso 26.4.-3.6.2021

Päättöviikot:
1.Jakson päättöviikko 28.9.-1.10.2020
2.Jakson päättöviikko 16.11.-19.11.2020
3.Jakson päättöviikko 18.1.2021-21.1.2021
4.Jakson päättöviikko 8.3.-11.3.2021
5.Jakson päättöviikko 20.4.-22.4.2021
6.Jakson päättöviikko 1.6.-3.6.2021

Työjärjestys lv. 2020-2021