Aikuislukion tiedotteet lukuvuodelle 2020-2021 sekä lukuvuodelle 2021-2022

Lukuvuosi 2020 - 2021
Syyslukukausi 24.8.2020–17.12.2020
Syysloma 19.10.-25.10.2020
Joululoma 18.12.2020-10.1.2021
Yo-juhla pe 4.12.2020

Lukuvuosi 2021 - 2022
Syyslukukausi 23.8.2021-21.12.2021
Syysloma 25.10.-31.10.2021
Joululoma 22.12.2021-9.1.2022
Yo-juhla pe 3.12.2021

Lukuvuosi 2020-2021
Kevätlukukausi 11.1.-5.6.2021
Talviloma 27.2.-7.3.2021
Pääsiäisvapaa 1.4.-5.4.2021
Helatorstaivapaa 13.5.-16.5.2021
Yo-juhla la 5.6.2021

Lukuvuosi 2021-2022
Kevätlukukausi 10.1.-4.6.2022
Talviloma 28.2.-6.3.2022
Pääsiäisvapaa 14.4.-18.4.2022
Helatorstaivapaa 26.5.-29.5.2022
Yo-juhla la 4.6.2022

Lv. 2020-2021 päättöviikot
1. Jakson päättöviikko 28.9.-1.10.2020
2. Jakson päättöviikko 16.11.-19.11.2020
3. Jakson päättöviikko 18.1.2021-21.1.2021
4. Jakson päättöviikko 8.3.-11.3.2021
5. Jakson päättöviikko 20.4.-22.4.2021
6. Jakson päättöviikko 1.6.-3.6.2021

Lv. 2021-2022 päättöviikot
1. Periodin päättöviikko 27.9.-30.9.2021
2.Periodin päättöviikko 15.11.-18.11.2021
3.Periodin päättöviikko 13.1.2022, 17.-19.1.2022
4.Periodin päättöviikko 24.2.2022, 7.-9.3.2022
5.Periodin päättöviikko 19.4.-21.4.2022
6.Periodin päättöviikko 31.5.-2.6.2022