Aikuislukion tiedotteet lukuvuodelle 2020-2021

Lukuvuosi 2020 - 2021
Syyslukukausi 24.8.2020–17.12.2020
Syysloma 19.10.-25.10.2020
Joululoma 18.12.2020-10.1.2021
Yo-juhla pe 4.12.2020

Lukuvuosi 2020-2021
Kevätlukukausi 11.1.-5.6.2021
Talviloma 27.2.-7.3.2021
Pääsiäisvapaa 1.4.-5.4.2021
Helatorstaivapaa 13.5.-16.5.2021
Yo-juhla la 5.6.2021

Lv. 2020-2021 päättöviikot
1. Jakson päättöviikko 28.9.-1.10.2020
2. Jakson päättöviikko 16.11.-19.11.2020
3. Jakson päättöviikko 18.1.2021-21.1.2021
4. Jakson päättöviikko 8.3.-11.3.2021
5. Jakson päättöviikko 20.4.-22.4.2021
6. Jakson päättöviikko 1.6.-3.6.2021