Aikuislukion lukuvuoden 2021-2022 sekä lukuvuoden 2022-2023 työpäivät

Lukuvuosi 2021 - 2022
Syyslukukausi 23.8.2021-21.12.2021
Syysloma 25.10.-31.10.2021
Joululoma 22.12.2021-9.1.2022
Yo-juhla pe 3.12.2021

Lukuvuosi 2022 - 2023
Syyslukukausi 22.8.2022-21.12.2022
Syysloma 24.10.-30.10.2022
Joululoma 22.12.2022-8.1.2023
Yo-juhla 3.12.2022

Lukuvuosi 2021-2022
Kevätlukukausi 10.1.-4.6.2022
Talviloma 28.2.-6.3.2022
Pääsiäisvapaa 14.4.-18.4.2022
Helatorstaivapaa 26.5.-29.5.2022
Yo-juhla la 4.6.2022

Lukuvuosi 2022-2023
Kevätlukukausi 9.1.-3.6.2023
Talviloma 27.2.-5.3.2023
Pääsiäisvapaa 6.4.-10.4.2023
Helatorstaivapaa 18.5.-21.5.2023
Yo-juhla la 3.6.2023

Lv. 2021-2022 päättöviikot
1. Periodin päättöviikko 27.9.-30.9.2021
2.Periodin päättöviikko 15.11.-18.11.2021
3.Periodin päättöviikko 13.1.2022, 17.-19.1.2022
4.Periodin päättöviikko 24.2.2022, 7.-9.3.2022
5.Periodin päättöviikko 19.4.-21.4.2022
6.Periodin päättöviikko 31.5.-2.6.2022

Lv. 2022-2023 päättöviikot
1. Periodin päättöviikko 26.9.-29.9.2022
Uusintakokeet tiistaina 18.10.2022
2.Periodin päättöviikko 14.11.-17.11.2022
3.Periodin päättöviikko 11.1.-12.1.2023, 16.-17.1.2023
4.Periodin päättöviikko 22.2.-23.2.2023, 6.-7.3.2023
5.Periodin päättöviikko 17.4.-19.4.2023
Uusintakokeet tiistaina 9.5.2023
6.Periodin päättöviikko 30.5.-1.6.2023