Aikuislukion lukuvuoden työpäivät

Lukuvuosi 2021 - 2022
Syyslukukausi 23.8.2021-21.12.2021
Syysloma 25.10.-31.10.2021
Joululoma 22.12.2021-9.1.2022
Yo-juhla pe 3.12.2021

Lukuvuosi 2021-2022
Kevätlukukausi 10.1.-4.6.2022
Talviloma 28.2.-6.3.2022
Pääsiäisvapaa 14.4.-18.4.2022
Helatorstaivapaa 26.5.-29.5.2022
Yo-juhla la 4.6.2022

Lv. 2021-2022 päättöviikot
1. Periodin päättöviikko 27.9.-30.9.2021
2.Periodin päättöviikko 15.11.-18.11.2021
3.Periodin päättöviikko 13.1.2022, 17.-19.1.2022
4.Periodin päättöviikko 24.2.2022, 7.-9.3.2022
5.Periodin päättöviikko 19.4.-21.4.2022
6.Periodin päättöviikko 31.5.-2.6.2022